Saturday 13th Apr 2024

Sunday 14th Apr 2024

Friday 19th Apr 2024

Saturday 20th Apr 2024

Sunday 21st Apr 2024

Friday 26th Apr 2024

Saturday 27th Apr 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: Ciarán Flynn

Sunday 28th Apr 2024

Saturday 4th May 2024

Friday 10th May 2024

Saturday 18th May 2024

Sunday 26th May 2024

Saturday 13th Apr 2024

Limerick
1-6
12:00
0-12
Galway

Venue: Ballybrown Referee: Simon Stokes

Friday 12th Apr 2024

Wednesday 10th Apr 2024

Sunday 7th Apr 2024

Kilkenny
1-14
15:00
1-11
Galway

Venue: MW Hire Dunmore Referee: Justin Heffernan

Galway
0-9
14:00
0-11
Waterford

Venue: Duggan Park Referee: Maggie Farrelly

Saturday 6th Apr 2024

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2024

Saturday 30th Mar 2024

Galway
0-14
14:00
0-9
Cork

Venue: Duggan Park Referee: Barry Nea

Wednesday 27th Mar 2024

Sunday 24th Mar 2024

Kerry
2-11
15:45
0-12
Galway

Venue: Fitzgerald Stadium Referee: Patrick Smith

Galway
1-9
14:00
0-19
Cork

Venue: Duggan Park Referee: Brian Kearney

Saturday 23rd Mar 2024

Galway
0-13
14:00
0-12
Waterford

Venue: Loughrea Referee: Aaron Hogg

Wednesday 20th Mar 2024

Saturday 16th Mar 2024

Sunday 10th Mar 2024

Galway
1-10
14:00
0-18
Tipperary

Venue: Loughrea Referee: Ciaran Goff

Saturday 9th Mar 2024

Galway
1-12
14:00
0-9
Kilkenny

Venue: Loughrea Referee: Gavin Donegan

Wexford
0-8
14:00
0-13
Galway

Venue: Bunclody Referee: Patrick Murphy

Sunday 3rd Mar 2024

Monaghan
0-14
15:15
3-12
Galway

Venue: Clones Referee: Barry Cassidy

Galway
1-12
14:00
0-7
Meath

Venue: Duggan Park Referee: Kevin Corcoran

Waterford
0-10
14:00
1-15
Galway

Venue: Ballygunner Referee: Justin Heffernan

Saturday 2nd Mar 2024

Tipperary
0-10
14:00
0-6
Galway

Venue: The Ragg Referee: Shane Foley

Sunday 25th Feb 2024

Galway
1-11
13:45
3-10
Derry

Venue: Pearse Stadium Referee: Derek O Mahoney

Saturday 24th Feb 2024

Tipperary
3-10
15:00
1-13
Galway

Venue: The Ragg Referee: Aaron Hogg

Sunday 18th Feb 2024

Dublin
0-16
14:00
1-12
Galway

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Maggie Farrelly

Saturday 17th Feb 2024

Clare
0-8
14:00
0-17
Galway

Venue: Cusack Park, Ennis Referee: John Dermody

Clare
0-7
11:45
3-9
Galway

Venue: Inagh Referee: Cathal Mc Allister

Sunday 11th Feb 2024

Sunday 4th Feb 2024

Saturday 3rd Feb 2024

Galway
0-9
14:00
1-10
Cork

Venue: Kinvara Referee: Shane Foley

Sunday 28th Jan 2024

Saturday 27th Jan 2024

Galway
0-10
15:15
2-5
Mayo

Venue: Duggan Park Referee: Kevin Phelan

Galway
0-14
14:00
1-8
Kilkenny

Venue: Kinvara Referee: Aaron Hogg

Sunday 21st Jan 2024

Cork
1-6
14:00
0-5
Galway

Venue: Bishopstown Referee: Barry Redmond

Saturday 20th Jan 2024

Dublin
0-17
13:00
1-24
Galway

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Eamonn Furlong

Friday 19th Jan 2024

Sunday 14th Jan 2024

Galway
6-29
13:30
2-20
Laois

Venue: Duggan Park Referee: Adam Kinahan

Friday 12th Jan 2024

Sunday 7th Jan 2024

Offaly
1-11
13:30
4-15
Galway

Venue: Glenisk O'Connor Park Referee: David Hughes

Saturday 6th Jan 2024

Thursday 4th Jan 2024

Saturday 5th Aug 2023

Galway
3-11
14:00
1-8
Kildare

Venue: Pearse Park Referee: Seamus Mulvihill

Wednesday 19th Jul 2023

Galway
2-15
19:30
0-9
Monaghan

Venue: Longfort Slashers Referee: Maggie Farrelly

Saturday 15th Jul 2023

Galway
1-6
13:30
0-10
Mayo

Venue: Pearse Stadium Referee: Seamus Mulvihill

Sunday 25th Jun 2023

Tipperary
3-4
14:00
4-10
Galway

Venue: Templetuohy Referee: Garryowen McMahon

Saturday 17th Jun 2023

Galway
3-11
19:30
1-11
Cork

Venue: Pearse Stadium Referee: Seamus Mulvihill

Saturday 27th May 2023

Saturday 13th May 2023

Galway
2-23
12:00
2-13
Kilkenny

Venue: Crinkle Referee: Padraig Dunne

Saturday 6th May 2023

Saturday 22nd Apr 2023

Galway
1-30
12:00
1-21
Clare

Venue: Loughrea Referee: Noel Quinn

Saturday 15th Apr 2023

Kerry
5-11
17:00
1-10
Galway

Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh Referee: Jonathan Murphy

Galway
2-25
13:15
2-12
Limerick

Venue: Ballinderreen Referee: Brian Keon

Sunday 26th Mar 2023

Galway
0-17
14:00
3-11
Kerry

Venue: Tuam Stadium Referee: Garryowen McMahon

Sunday 19th Mar 2023

Saturday 11th Mar 2023

Saturday 4th Mar 2023

Sunday 26th Feb 2023

Waterford
0-5
13:00
0-10
Galway

Venue: Dungarvan Referee: Kevin Phelan

Sunday 19th Feb 2023

Galway
1-15
14:00
4-4
Cork

Venue: Pearse Stadium Referee: Siobhan Coyle

Saturday 18th Feb 2023

Saturday 11th Feb 2023

Monday 6th Feb 2023

Meath
0-9
13:15
0-9
Galway

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Gavin Finnegan

Sunday 29th Jan 2023

Galway
1-13
14:00
0-7
Dublin

Venue: Tuam Stadium Referee: Garryowen McMahon

Saturday 21st Jan 2023

Galway
0-11
14:00
0-6
Donegal

Venue: Tuam Stadium Referee: Seamus Mulvihill

Sunday 4th Feb 2018

Monday 29th Jan 2018

Sunday 3rd Dec 2017

Sunday 19th Nov 2017

Sunday 12th Nov 2017

Monday 30th Oct 2017

Sunday 22nd Oct 2017

Friday 20th Oct 2017

Saturday 23rd Sep 2017

Monday 18th Sep 2017

Saturday 16th Sep 2017

Sunday 10th Sep 2017

Saturday 9th Sep 2017

Saturday 2nd Sep 2017

Thursday 31st Aug 2017

Monday 21st Aug 2017

Wednesday 9th Aug 2017

Saturday 29th Jul 2017

Wednesday 26th Jul 2017

Tuesday 25th Jul 2017

Sunday 23rd Jul 2017

Friday 21st Jul 2017

Wednesday 19th Jul 2017

Saturday 15th Jul 2017

Wednesday 12th Jul 2017

Sunday 9th Jul 2017

Thursday 6th Jul 2017

Wednesday 5th Jul 2017

Monday 3rd Jul 2017

Saturday 1st Jul 2017

Monday 26th Jun 2017

Wednesday 21st Jun 2017

Monday 19th Jun 2017

Monday 12th Jun 2017

Sunday 11th Jun 2017

Saturday 10th Jun 2017

Wednesday 7th Jun 2017

Sunday 4th Jun 2017

Saturday 3rd Jun 2017

Wednesday 24th May 2017

Sunday 21st May 2017

Saturday 20th May 2017

Saturday 13th May 2017

Thursday 11th May 2017

Monday 8th May 2017

Sunday 7th May 2017

Saturday 6th May 2017

Thursday 4th May 2017

Monday 1st May 2017

Friday 28th Apr 2017

Monday 24th Apr 2017

Saturday 22nd Apr 2017

Friday 21st Apr 2017

Thursday 20th Apr 2017

Monday 17th Apr 2017

Saturday 15th Apr 2017

Friday 14th Apr 2017

Thursday 13th Apr 2017

Monday 10th Apr 2017

Sunday 9th Apr 2017

Wednesday 5th Apr 2017

Sunday 2nd Apr 2017

Saturday 1st Apr 2017

Friday 31st Mar 2017

Wednesday 29th Mar 2017

Monday 27th Mar 2017

Sunday 26th Mar 2017

Saturday 25th Mar 2017

Saturday 11th Mar 2017

Saturday 25th Feb 2017

SENIOR

U21

INTERMEDIATE

JUNIOR

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE