Sunday 16th Jun 2024

Saturday 22nd Jun 2024

Sunday 23rd Jun 2024

Saturday 29th Jun 2024

Sunday 30th Jun 2024

Saturday 6th Jul 2024

Monday 8th Jul 2024

Thursday 11th Jul 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Saturday 13th Jul 2024

Saturday 3rd Aug 2024

Saturday 17th Aug 2024

Saturday 15th Jun 2024

Saturday 8th Jun 2024

Cavan
4-11
15:30
4-15
Galway

Venue: Kinnegad Referee: Aaron Clogher

Monday 3rd Jun 2024

Sunday 2nd Jun 2024

Saturday 1st Jun 2024

Sunday 26th May 2024

Saturday 25th May 2024

Sunday 19th May 2024

Galway
1-12
16:00
4-18
Kilkenny

Venue: Glenisk O Connor Park Referee: Adam Kinahan

Saturday 18th May 2024

Friday 17th May 2024

Wednesday 15th May 2024

Sunday 12th May 2024

Friday 10th May 2024

Sunday 5th May 2024

Saturday 4th May 2024

Wexford
1-15
13:30
3-19
Galway

Venue: Chadwicks Wexford Park Referee: Rory Hanley

Sunday 28th Apr 2024

Saturday 27th Apr 2024

Dublin
1-14
14:00
2-16
Galway

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Ciarán Flynn

Friday 26th Apr 2024

Wednesday 24th Apr 2024

Sunday 21st Apr 2024

Saturday 20th Apr 2024

Kilkenny
4-24
14:00
1-14
Galway

Venue: UPMC Nowlan Park Referee: Matthew Redmond

Clare
2-16
11:45
0-17
Galway

Venue: Sixmilebridge Referee: Eamonn Stapleton

Friday 19th Apr 2024

Sunday 14th Apr 2024

Saturday 13th Apr 2024

Dublin
0-10
14:00
4-14
Galway

Venue: Glenisk O Connor Park Referee: Adam Kinahan

Limerick
1-6
12:00
0-12
Galway

Venue: Ballybrown Referee: Simon Stokes

Friday 12th Apr 2024

Wednesday 10th Apr 2024

Sunday 7th Apr 2024

Kilkenny
1-14
15:00
1-11
Galway

Venue: MW Hire Dunmore Referee: Justin Heffernan

Galway
0-9
14:00
0-11
Waterford

Venue: Duggan Park Referee: Maggie Farrelly

Saturday 6th Apr 2024

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2024

Saturday 30th Mar 2024

Galway
0-14
14:00
0-9
Cork

Venue: Duggan Park Referee: Barry Nea

Wednesday 27th Mar 2024

Sunday 24th Mar 2024

Kerry
2-11
15:45
0-12
Galway

Venue: Fitzgerald Stadium Referee: Patrick Smith

Galway
1-9
14:00
0-19
Cork

Venue: Duggan Park Referee: Brian Kearney

Saturday 23rd Mar 2024

Galway
0-13
14:00
0-12
Waterford

Venue: Loughrea Referee: Aaron Hogg

Wednesday 20th Mar 2024

Saturday 16th Mar 2024

Sunday 10th Mar 2024

Galway
1-10
14:00
0-18
Tipperary

Venue: Loughrea Referee: Ciaran Goff

Saturday 9th Mar 2024

Wexford
0-8
14:00
0-13
Galway

Venue: Bunclody Referee: Patrick Murphy

Galway
1-12
14:00
0-9
Kilkenny

Venue: Loughrea Referee: Gavin Donegan

Sunday 3rd Mar 2024

Monaghan
0-14
15:15
3-12
Galway

Venue: Clones Referee: Barry Cassidy

Galway
1-12
14:00
0-7
Meath

Venue: Duggan Park Referee: Kevin Corcoran

Waterford
0-10
14:00
1-15
Galway

Venue: Ballygunner Referee: Justin Heffernan

Saturday 2nd Mar 2024

Tipperary
0-10
14:00
0-6
Galway

Venue: The Ragg Referee: Shane Foley

Sunday 25th Feb 2024

Galway
1-11
13:45
3-10
Derry

Venue: Pearse Stadium Referee: Derek O Mahoney

Saturday 24th Feb 2024

Tipperary
3-10
15:00
1-13
Galway

Venue: The Ragg Referee: Aaron Hogg

Sunday 18th Feb 2024

Dublin
0-16
14:00
1-12
Galway

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Maggie Farrelly

Saturday 17th Feb 2024

Clare
0-8
14:00
0-17
Galway

Venue: Cusack Park, Ennis Referee: John Dermody

Clare
0-7
11:45
3-9
Galway

Venue: Inagh Referee: Cathal Mc Allister

Sunday 11th Feb 2024

Sunday 4th Feb 2024

Saturday 3rd Feb 2024

Galway
0-9
14:00
1-10
Cork

Venue: Kinvara Referee: Shane Foley

Sunday 28th Jan 2024

Saturday 27th Jan 2024

Galway
0-10
15:15
2-5
Mayo

Venue: Duggan Park Referee: Kevin Phelan

Galway
0-14
14:00
1-8
Kilkenny

Venue: Kinvara Referee: Aaron Hogg

Sunday 21st Jan 2024

Cork
1-6
14:00
0-5
Galway

Venue: Bishopstown Referee: Barry Redmond

Saturday 20th Jan 2024

Dublin
0-17
13:00
1-24
Galway

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Eamonn Furlong

Friday 19th Jan 2024

Sunday 14th Jan 2024

Galway
6-29
13:30
2-20
Laois

Venue: Duggan Park Referee: Adam Kinahan

Friday 12th Jan 2024

Sunday 7th Jan 2024

Offaly
1-11
13:30
4-15
Galway

Venue: Glenisk O'Connor Park Referee: David Hughes

Saturday 6th Jan 2024

Thursday 4th Jan 2024

Saturday 5th Aug 2023

Galway
3-11
14:00
1-8
Kildare

Venue: Pearse Park Referee: Seamus Mulvihill

Wednesday 19th Jul 2023

Galway
2-15
19:30
0-9
Monaghan

Venue: Longfort Slashers Referee: Maggie Farrelly

Saturday 15th Jul 2023

Galway
1-6
13:30
0-10
Mayo

Venue: Pearse Stadium Referee: Seamus Mulvihill

Sunday 25th Jun 2023

Tipperary
3-4
14:00
4-10
Galway

Venue: Templetuohy Referee: Garryowen McMahon

Saturday 17th Jun 2023

Galway
3-11
19:30
1-11
Cork

Venue: Pearse Stadium Referee: Seamus Mulvihill

Saturday 15th Apr 2023

Kerry
5-11
17:00
1-10
Galway

Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh Referee: Jonathan Murphy

Sunday 26th Mar 2023

Galway
0-17
14:00
3-11
Kerry

Venue: Tuam Stadium Referee: Garryowen McMahon

Sunday 19th Mar 2023

Sunday 26th Feb 2023

Waterford
0-5
13:00
0-10
Galway

Venue: Dungarvan Referee: Kevin Phelan

Sunday 19th Feb 2023

Galway
1-15
14:00
4-4
Cork

Venue: Pearse Stadium Referee: Siobhan Coyle

Monday 6th Feb 2023

Meath
0-9
13:15
0-9
Galway

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Gavin Finnegan

Sunday 29th Jan 2023

Galway
1-13
14:00
0-7
Dublin

Venue: Tuam Stadium Referee: Garryowen McMahon

Saturday 21st Jan 2023

Galway
0-11
14:00
0-6
Donegal

Venue: Tuam Stadium Referee: Seamus Mulvihill

Sunday 2nd Oct 2022

Sunday 25th Sep 2022

Thursday 22nd Sep 2022

Monday 19th Sep 2022

Sunday 18th Sep 2022

Thursday 15th Sep 2022

Sunday 11th Sep 2022

Saturday 3rd Sep 2022

Sunday 28th Aug 2022

Thursday 25th Aug 2022

Sunday 21st Aug 2022

Friday 19th Aug 2022

Thursday 18th Aug 2022

Sunday 14th Aug 2022

Friday 12th Aug 2022

Wednesday 10th Aug 2022

Monday 8th Aug 2022

Venue: Cregg Referee: John Donovan

Saturday 30th Jul 2022

Friday 22nd Jul 2022

Wednesday 20th Jul 2022

Monday 18th Jul 2022

Sunday 17th Jul 2022

Wednesday 13th Jul 2022

Friday 8th Jul 2022

Monday 27th Jun 2022

Friday 24th Jun 2022

Thursday 16th Jun 2022

Monday 13th Jun 2022

Monday 6th Jun 2022

Thursday 2nd Jun 2022

Monday 30th May 2022

Friday 27th May 2022

Thursday 26th May 2022

Venue: Gort Referee: Pascal Sheehan

Monday 23rd May 2022

Thursday 19th May 2022

Venue: Ardrahan Referee: Pat Brennan

Monday 16th May 2022

Sunday 15th May 2022

Thursday 12th May 2022

Monday 9th May 2022

Thursday 5th May 2022

Wednesday 4th May 2022

Monday 2nd May 2022

Friday 29th Apr 2022

Monday 25th Apr 2022

Wednesday 20th Apr 2022

Sunday 17th Apr 2022

Saturday 16th Apr 2022

Friday 15th Apr 2022

Wednesday 13th Apr 2022

Tuesday 12th Apr 2022

Thursday 7th Apr 2022

Wednesday 6th Apr 2022

Thursday 31st Mar 2022

Venue: St Thomas Referee: Kevin Quirke

Sunday 27th Mar 2022

Tuesday 22nd Mar 2022

Sunday 20th Mar 2022

Thursday 17th Mar 2022

Sunday 13th Mar 2022

Venue: Ardrahan Referee: Cathal Mc Mahon

Sunday 6th Mar 2022

SENIOR

U21

INTERMEDIATE

JUNIOR

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE