Saturday 7th Dec 2019

Saturday 23rd Nov 2019

Sunday 17th Nov 2019

Saturday 9th Nov 2019

Saturday 12th Oct 2019

Saturday 28th Sep 2019

Sunday 15th Sep 2019

Saturday 14th Sep 2019

Thursday 12th Sep 2019

Monday 2nd Sep 2019

Sunday 1st Sep 2019

Saturday 31st Aug 2019

Monday 26th Aug 2019

Sunday 25th Aug 2019

Saturday 24th Aug 2019

Monday 19th Aug 2019

Sunday 18th Aug 2019

Saturday 17th Aug 2019

Wednesday 14th Aug 2019

Sunday 11th Aug 2019

Saturday 10th Aug 2019

Thursday 8th Aug 2019

Monday 5th Aug 2019

Sunday 28th Jul 2019

Saturday 27th Jul 2019

Thursday 25th Jul 2019

Wednesday 24th Jul 2019

Sunday 21st Jul 2019

3-13
14:00
1-13

Venue: Nenagh Referee: Kevin

Saturday 20th Jul 2019

Thursday 18th Jul 2019

Monday 15th Jul 2019

Sunday 14th Jul 2019

Saturday 13th Jul 2019

1-14
13:45
1-10

Venue: O Moore Park Referee: Jonathan

Wednesday 10th Jul 2019

Tuesday 9th Jul 2019

Monday 8th Jul 2019

Sunday 7th Jul 2019

Saturday 6th Jul 2019

Friday 5th Jul 2019

Thursday 4th Jul 2019

Monday 1st Jul 2019

Sunday 23rd Jun 2019

Saturday 22nd Jun 2019

7-15
13:00
2-4

Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher Referee: TBC

Friday 21st Jun 2019

Thursday 20th Jun 2019

Tuesday 18th Jun 2019

Sunday 16th Jun 2019

Saturday 15th Jun 2019

Friday 14th Jun 2019

Wednesday 12th Jun 2019

Sunday 9th Jun 2019

Saturday 8th Jun 2019

Friday 7th Jun 2019

Thursday 6th Jun 2019

Saturday 1st Jun 2019

Thursday 30th May 2019

Sunday 26th May 2019

Saturday 25th May 2019

2-15
12:00
1-3

Venue: St Rynaghs Banagher Referee: TBC

Friday 24th May 2019

Monday 20th May 2019

Sunday 19th May 2019

Saturday 18th May 2019

Friday 17th May 2019

Thursday 16th May 2019

Monday 13th May 2019

Sunday 12th May 2019

Saturday 11th May 2019

Thursday 9th May 2019

Monday 6th May 2019

Sunday 5th May 2019

1-12
16:00
2-7

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Maggie

Thursday 2nd May 2019

Monday 29th Apr 2019

Saturday 27th Apr 2019

Friday 26th Apr 2019

Wednesday 24th Apr 2019

Monday 22nd Apr 2019

Saturday 20th Apr 2019

Thursday 18th Apr 2019

Wednesday 17th Apr 2019

Monday 15th Apr 2019

Saturday 13th Apr 2019

Monday 8th Apr 2019

Sunday 7th Apr 2019

2-13
14:00
0-10

Venue: Corofin Referee: Garryowen

Saturday 6th Apr 2019

Thursday 4th Apr 2019

Monday 1st Apr 2019

Saturday 30th Mar 2019

Sunday 24th Mar 2019

1-7
14:00
2-8

Venue: Moycullen Referee: Gerry

Saturday 23rd Mar 2019

Monday 18th Mar 2019

Saturday 16th Mar 2019

2-9
17:00
2-14

Venue: Bansha Referee: TBC

Sunday 10th Mar 2019

Saturday 9th Mar 2019

Saturday 2nd Mar 2019

Sunday 24th Feb 2019

Saturday 23rd Feb 2019

Sunday 17th Feb 2019

Sunday 10th Feb 2019

Saturday 9th Feb 2019

Sunday 3rd Feb 2019

Saturday 2nd Feb 2019

0-5
13:00
1-8

Venue: Mallow Referee: Jonathan

Sunday 27th Jan 2019

Sunday 20th Jan 2019

Sunday 13th Jan 2019

SENIOR

U21

INTERMEDIATE

JUNIOR

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE